title

Навіґація

Матеріал

Попередній матч
Команда Ігор В Н П РМ О
1 ДИНАМО (КИЇВ) 8 7 0 1 24 21
2 ЗМІНА 8 4 3 1 10 15
3 АТЛЕТ 8 3 4 1 -1 13
4 Діназ 2003 9 4 1 4 4 13
5 АРСЕНАЛ-КИЇВ 7 3 3 1 5 12
6 ФК ЧАЙКА - КП УФКС 9 2 4 3 -6 10
7 ЗІРКА 7 1 4 2 -3 7
8 ОК ім.І.ПІДДУБНОГО 6 1 2 3 -5 5
9 ПОДІЛ 5 0 4 5 -12 4
10 ЛОКОМОТИВ 7 0 3 4 -16 3
Команда Ігор В Н П РМ О
1 ДИНАМО (КИЇВ) 9 9 0 0 59 27
2 АТЛЕТ 8 6 1 1 22 19
3 Діназ 2004 9 5 3 1 8 18
4 ЗІРКА 8 5 0 3 0 15
5 ЗМІНА 8 4 1 3 5 13
6 ЧЕМПІОН-ДАРНИЦЯ 8 3 2 3 7 11
7 ДЮСШ-1 8 2 1 5 -15 7
8 ДОБРО-ВОСХОД 8 2 0 6 -26 6
9 ВИШНЕВЕ 9 1 0 8 -34 3
10 ЛОКОМОТИВ 9 0 2 7 -26 2
Команда Ігор В Н П РМ О
1 ДИНАМО К 9 9 0 0 54 27
2 АРСЕНАЛ-КИЇВ 7 5 1 1 13 16
3 ЗМІНА 7 5 1 1 2 16
4 Діназ 2005 7 3 3 1 13 12
5 АТЛЕТ 8 2 2 4 11 8
6 ЛОКОМОТИВ 8 2 2 4 11 8
7 ДЮСШ-15 7 2 2 3 -6 8
8 ДЮФК АРСЕНАЛ 8 2 2 4 -6 8
9 ПЕРЕМОЖЕЦЬ 8 1 21 6 -20 4
10 ЗІРКА 9 1 0 8 -28 3
Команда Ігор В Н П РМ О
1 ДЮФК АРСЕНАЛ 10 9 0 1 44 27
2 ЄДНІСТЬ 11 8 0 3 14 24
3 ДЮСШ-14-ТРОЄЩИНА 9 8 0 1 17 24
4 ФК ПОДІЛ 10 7 0 3 5 21
5 ДЮСШ-1 11 6 1 4 9 19
6 ВИШНЕВЕ 11 6 0 5 19 18
7 ЛОКОМОТИВ-3 11 5 1 5 6 16
8 ФК МЕЖИГІР`Я (НОВІ ПЕТРІВЦІ) 11 5 1 5 1 16
9 АЛЬПІНА-ДЮСШ-17 11 4 0 7 -24 12
10 Діназ-2001-2 11 3 1 7 -19 10
11 ЄДНІСТЬ-2 11 0 1 10 -34 1
12 ІНТЕР 11 0 1 10 -38 1
Команда Ігор В Н П РМ О
1 ОБОЛОНЬ-БРОВАР 5 3 1 1 7 10
2 ФК імені Льва Яшина 4 3 1 0 7 10
3 ПОДІЛ-АНДРІЇВСЬКИЙ 5 3 0 2 -5 9
4 ЮНІОР СПОРТ 5 2 0 3 -1 6
5 Діназ 2002 4 2 0 2 16 6
6 НЕПТУН (СТАРІ ПЕТРІВЦІ) 5 0 0 5 -24 0
Команда Ігор В Н П РМ О
1 Ніка 8 7 1 0 31 22
2 ОБОЛОНЬ-БРОВАР 8 7 1 0 24 22
3 ФАВОРИТ-БОРИСПІЛЬ 8 6 0 2 6 18
4 ЛАЙОНС 8 5 0 3 6 15
5 АТЛЕТ-3 7 3 0 4 13 9
6 СТОЛИЧНИЙ 8 1 2 5 -10 5
7 ДЮСШ-26 6 1 1 4 -18 4
8 Діназ-2004-3 8 1 0 7 -30 3
9 ДНІПРО (КОЗИН) 7 0 1 6 -22 1
Команда Ігор В Н П РМ О
1 Діназ-2005-2 9 9 0 0 33 27
2 ДЮФК АРСЕНАЛ 9 6 1 2 14 19
3 ЗІРКА-2 9 5 2 2 10 17
4 ПЕРЕМОЖЕЦЬ-2 9 3 4 2 3 13
5 НІКА 9 3 3 3 12 12
6 ЧЕМПІОН-ДАРНИЦЯ-2 9 3 1 5 8 10
7 ДЮСШ-14-ТРОЄЩИНА-2 9 2 3 4 -14 9
8 ВІДРАДНИЙ 9 2 2 5 -27 8
9 ЮНІОР СПОРТ 9 1 4 4 -6 7
10 ДЕСНА 9 0 2 7 -33 2
Команда Ігор В Н П РМ О
1 ДИНАМО-2 (КИЇВ) 9 9 0 0 41 27
2 ВИШНЕВЕ-2 9 8 0 1 46 24
3 ФОРТУНА 9 6 0 3 -3 18
4 ДЮСШ-14-ТРОЄЩИНА-6 9 6 0 3 5 18
5 ДЮСШ-14-ТРОЄЩИНА-2 9 4 1 4 -7 13
6 Діназ-2006-2 9 3 2 4 -11 11
7 ЗІРКА-3 9 3 0 6 -3 9
8 ОБОЛОНЬ-БРОВАР-2 9 1 3 5 -14 6
9 ЄДНІСТЬ-2 9 1 2 6 -15 5
10 ПАРМА 9 0 0 9 -39 0
Команда Ігор В Н П РМ О
1 Діназ-1 7 6 1 0 21 19
2 Межигір'я 7 4 1 2 5 13
3 Лайонс 7 4 0 3 3 12
4 Чайка ім.Лобановського 7 3 1 3 6 10
5 Діназ-2 7 2 3 2 -2 9
6 Дніпровський князь 7 1 2 4 -5 5
7 Юніор Спорт - 1 7 1 1 5 -10 4
8 Юніор Спорт - 2 7 1 0 6 -12 3
Попередній матч
Команда Ігор В Н П РМ О
1 ДЮСШ-14-Троєщина 3 3 0 0 6 9
2 ДІНАЗ (Вишгород) 3 2 0 1 5 6
3 Єдина сила 3 1 0 2 2 3
4 Каштан 3 3 0 0 -12 0
Команда Ігор В Н П РМ О
1 Діназ 2003 3 2 1 0 3 7
2 КО ДЮСШ – Арсенал (Щасливе) 3 1 2 0 1 5
3 Динамо-04 (Київ) 3 1 1 1 2 4
4 Арсенал (Київ) 3 0 0 3 -6 0
Команда Ігор В Н П РМ О
1 Динамо-04 (Київ) 3 2 1 0 4 7
2 ВОДЮСШ з футболу Блохіна та Бєланова (Вінниця) 3 2 0 1 6 6
3 Металіст (Харків) 3 1 0 2 -2 3
4 РВУФК (Київ) 3 0 1 2 -4 1
Попередній матч
21 Березня 2017
0:2
Команда Ігор В Н П РМ О
1 ДІНАЗ (Вишгород) 4 3 1 0 6 10
2 Полісся (Ставки) 4 2 1 1 7 7
3 Межигір'я 4 1 2 1 6 5
4 Авангард (Бзів) 4 1 2 1 4 5
5 СНД 5 0 0 4 -23 0
Попередній матч
Команда Ігор В Н П РМ О
1 АРСЕНАЛ-МАЛА СНІТИНКА (Фастів) 20 12 6 2 32 42
2 ДГ ШЕВЧЕНКІВСЬКЕ 20 13 1 6 25 40
3 МЕЛІОРАТОР (Київ) 20 12 4 4 36 40
4 ФК БОРОДЯНКА 20 12 3 5 34 39
5 ДІНАЗ (Вишгород) 20 9 4 7 13 31
6 ЗДВИЖ (Маковище) 20 9 1 10 -9 28
7 ФК ВАСИЛЬКІВ 20 8 2 10 -12 26
8 ДРУЖБА (Березань) 20 7 3 10 -16 24
9 КРИСТАЛ (Яготин) 20 6 4 10 -12 22
10 ФК БОГУСЛАВ 20 6 2 12 -17 20
11 РОСЬ (Біла Церква) 20 1 0 19 -74 3
Попередній матч
Команда Ігор В Н П РМ О
1 ДІНАЗ U-15 3 3 0 0 17 9
2 ДЕСНА (Чернігів) 3 3 0 0 16 9
3 ДЮСШ ім.МАМІАШВІЛІ (Конотоп) 3 2 1 0 2 7
4 РУБІН (Пісківка) 3 2 0 1 -4 6
5 КОЛОС (Ковалівка) 3 1 1 1 5 4
6 ФК МАЛ (Коростень) 3 1 1 1 0 4
7 ЦЕНТР СПОРТУ - ФАВОРИТ (Бориспіль) 3 1 0 2 -2 3
8 КДЮСШ-ЧЕМПІОН (Київ) 3 0 1 2 -2 1
9 ДЮСФШ (Ніжин) 3 0 0 3 -16 0
10 ЗМІНА (Біла Церква) 3 0 0 3 -16 0
Попередній матч
Команда Ігор В Н П РМ О
1 ДЕСНА (Чернігів) 3 3 0 0 17 9
2 РУБІН (Пісківка) 3 3 0 0 4 9
3 ФК МАЛ (Коростень) 3 2 0 1 6 6
4 ДІНАЗ U-17 3 2 0 1 5 6
5 ДЮСШ ім.МАМІАШВІЛІ (Конотоп) 3 1 2 0 2 5
6 ЗМІНА (Біла Церква) 3 1 1 1 6 4
7 КОЛОС (Ковалівка) 3 1 1 1 -3 4
8 КДЮСШ-ЧЕМПІОН (Київ) 3 0 0 3 -8 0
9 ДЮСШФ (Ніжин) 3 0 0 3 -13 0
10 ЦЕНТР СПОРТУ - ФАВОРИТ (Бориспіль) 3 0 0 3 -16 0

Наші партнери